Sold
Listing Courtesy of: NORTHEAST FLORIDA / Crossview Realty 10231 Innovation Way Jacksonville, FL 32256
Sold on 05/01/2026
$525,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
05/01/2026
05/01/2026
Lot Size
6,534 SQFT
6,534 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2021
2021
NORTHEAST FLORIDA
Last checked May 11 2026 at 10:51 PM GMT+0000
NORTHEAST FLORIDA
Last checked May 11 2026 at 10:51 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 2
- Half Bathroom: 1
- Kitchen Island
- Primary Bathroom -Tub With Separate Shower
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $275/Quarterly
Flooring
- Tile
- Carpet
Exterior Features
- Roof: Shingle
Utility Information
- Utilities: Sewer Connected, Water Connected, Natural Gas Connected, Electricity Connected
Stories
- 2
Living Area
- 2,320 sqft
Listing Price History
Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Mar 19, 2026
Price Changed
$528,000
-2%
-$11,000
Feb 24, 2026
Price Changed
$539,000
-5%
-$29,000
Feb 11, 2026
Price Changed
$568,000
-2%
-$9,000
Jan 17, 2026
Listed
$577,000
-
-