13810 Sutton Park Drive N 1218 Jacksonville, FL 32224
Source MLS VerifiedListing Courtesy of: NORTHEAST FLORIDA / Moxii Pro Realty

  13810 Sutton Park Drive N 1218 Jacksonville, FL 32224

Pending (97 Days)
$199,900 (USD)
2
BED
2
BATH
1,138
SQFT

Description

Unbelieveable price for this ground floor, move in ready condo overlooking the serene preserve from your screened lanai. Inside there's new paint , laminate floors and newer carpet in the bedrooms. New fridge, plus a gas stove, and the largest garage is included. The gated community is just steps to Windsor Park golf course or a short trip to TPC for golf lovers! Spectacular amenities including club house, pool, hot tub, BBQ grill, tennis, basketball, beach volleyball & small putting green.

MLS #:
2126026
Type
Condo
Year Built
2002

NORTHEAST FLORIDA
Last checked May 11 2026 at 7:43 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 2
Homeowners Association Information
  • Dues: $397/Monthly
Flooring
  • Tile
  • Laminate
  • Carpet
Exterior Features
  • Stucco
Utility Information
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Natural Gas Available, Water Connected, Electricity Connected
Parking
  • Garage Door Opener
  • Garage
  • Assigned
  • Guest
Stories
  • 1
Living Area
  • 1,138 sqft

Listing Price History

Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Mar 19, 2026
Price Changed
$199,900
-5%
-$10,000
Feb 07, 2026
Price Changed
$209,900
-9%
-$20,000
Jan 20, 2026
Price Changed
$229,900
2%
$5,000
Jan 17, 2026
Listed
$224,900
-
-
Location
   
Calculate drive times to this property
 
Powered by INRIX® Drive Time

Powered by Walk Score®