Sold
Listing Courtesy of: NORTHEAST FLORIDA / Axen Realty LLC 42 Ponce Preserve Drive Palm Coast, FL 32164
Sold on 04/14/2026
$417,997 (USD)
Sold Date:
04/14/2026
04/14/2026
Lot Size
0.46 acres
0.46 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2025
2025
NORTHEAST FLORIDA
Last checked May 12 2026 at 3:54 AM GMT+0000
NORTHEAST FLORIDA
Last checked May 12 2026 at 3:54 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 3
- Kitchen Island
- Primary Bathroom -Tub With Separate Shower
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $357/Quarterly
Exterior Features
- Frame
- Other
- Composition Siding
- Stone
- Roof: Shingle
Utility Information
- Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Parking
- Garage Door Opener
- Attached
- Garage
Stories
- 1
Living Area
- 2,070 sqft
Listing Price History
Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Feb 20, 2026
Price Changed
$417,997
-1%
-$6,000
Jan 30, 2026
Price Changed
$423,997
0%
-$2,000
Jan 02, 2026
Price Changed
$425,997
-1%
-$6,000
Dec 22, 2025
Price Changed
$431,997
-3%
-$13,000
Dec 05, 2025
Price Changed
$444,997
2%
$10,000
Nov 14, 2025
Price Changed
$434,997
-1%
-$5,000
Oct 27, 2025
Price Changed
$439,997
-1%
-$5,000
Sep 29, 2025
Price Changed
$444,997
0%
-$2,000
Sep 18, 2025
Price Changed
$446,997
-1%
-$3,000
Sep 15, 2025
Price Changed
$449,997
-2%
-$8,000
Sep 05, 2025
Price Changed
$457,997
-2%
-$8,000
Aug 14, 2025
Listed
$465,997
-
-